pastebin

Paste Search Dynamic
AS Roma U19 - Napoli U19
  1. 18.12
  2. --------------------------
  3. 2/1 1/2
  4. 12:00 AS Roma U19 - Napoli U19 - 10.2019
  5. 13:00 Bylis - Laci - 2013, 2015
  6. 13:30 Najran - Al-Nahda - 2017
  7. 13:30 Omonia Aradippou - Karmiotissa - 2018, 03.2019
  8. 14:30 Fiorentina U19 - Genoa U19 - 2018, grudzień
  9. 15:00 Police XI - Molepolole - 2018, grudzień
  10. 15:45 Al-Shoalah - Al-Kawkab - 2018
  11. 16:00 Teuta - Partizani - 2016
  12. 16:00 Enugu Rangers - Plateau United - 2016
  13. 16:00 Enyimba - Lobi Stars - 2017, 2017
  14. 16:15 OFI Crete - Panathinaikos - 2015, 2016, 04.2019
  15. 18:30 AEK Athens FC - Asteras Tripolis - 2017
  16. 19:45 Heracles - Dordrecht - 2015
  17. 20:00 Guabira - Royal Pari - 2018, grudzień
  18. 20:45 St. Liege - Antwerp - 03.2019
  19. 20:45 Everton - Leicester - 01.12.2019
  20. 21:00 Tivoli - Waterhouse - 2017, 10.2019
  21. 21:05 Nantes - Strasbourg - 09.2019
  22. 21:45 Benfica - Braga - 2014, 2016, 04.2019
  23. 22:00 Antigua - Coban Imperial - 2016, 2018, 05.2019
  24. --------------------------
  25.  
  26. Ręczna:
  27. 17:30 Forde W - Fjellhammer W - 2017 ft / poza tym nic
  28. 18:00 Viljandi - HC Tallinn - 2019, 2019xx ft / 2019 under, 2018 drugiej, 2018 drugiej
  29. 18:00 BK-46 - Cocks - 2015xx, 2016 ft / 2019 ht, 2018 drugiej, 2017 drugiej, 2016 ht,
  30. 18:00 Presov - Hlohovec - 2015, 2017 ft / 2019 drugiej, 2018 równe, 2016 under, 2016 drugiej, 2016 ht
  31. 18:30 Celtnieks Riga - Dobeles Tenax - 2019, 2019 ft / 2019 drugiej, 2019 drugiej, 2018 równe, 2018 under, 2018 drugiej, 2017 drugiej, 2016 równe, 2016 under, 2016 drugiej
  32. 18:30 Haslum HK - Halden - 2016, 2016, 2018 ft /
  33. 19:00 Raelingen W - Haslum W - 2019 ft / 2019 ht, 2018 drugiej, 2016 ht
  34. 19:00 SKP Bratislava - Sala - 2017, 2018, 2019 ft / 2018 under, 2016 drugiej
  35. 19:00 IFK Ystads - Savehof - 2019 ft
  36. 19:00 Redbergslids - Guif - 2018, 2018xx, 2019 ft / 2018 under + ht, 2017 drugiej, 2015 ht, 2015 drugiej
  37. 20:30 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg - Skjern - 2014, 2015, 2015, 2018 ft / 2017 ht, 2016 ht
  38.  
  39. 20:30 Creteil - Ivry - 2015, 2016 ft / 2019 równe, 2017 ht
  40. 20:30 Sporting - Madeira - 2017xx ft / 2017 drugiej, mało
  41. 21:00 CS Madeira W - Madeira SAD W - 2016, 2019 ft / 2018 drugiej
  42. 22:00 ABC Braga - Avanca - 2019 under + ft / 2019 równe, 2019 ht,
  43.  
  44. 2018 równe, 2018 drugiej, 2016 under
  45. --------------------------
  46. Pierdołki:
  47. 16:15 OFI Crete - Panathinaikos - btts/ov2.5 - 6/6
  48. 20:45 Hearts - Celtic - ov2.5 - 6/6
  49. --------------------------
  50.  
  51. LATE GOLE:
  52. 16:15 https://www.betexplorer.com/soccer/greece/super-league/ofi-crete-panathinaikos/6mSHeDJ6/ 6/6
  53. 18:45 https://www.betexplorer.com/soccer/france/coupe-de-la-ligue/lyon-toulouse/OnR3L6gP/ 8/9
  54. 20:30
  55. https://www.betexplorer.com/soccer/germany/bundesliga/wolfsburg-schalke/0IJyusLH/ 7/7
  56. 20:45 https://www.betexplorer.com/soccer/england/efl-cup/everton-leicester/Mqrl3oe5/ 7/9
  57. 20:45
  58. https://www.betexplorer.com/soccer/scotland/premiership/hearts-celtic/dQ6TOh3g/ 12/13
  59. 21:05 https://www.betexplorer.com/soccer/france/coupe-de-la-ligue/amiens-sc-rennes/AqwMdNGO/ 5/5
  60. 21:45 https://www.betexplorer.com/soccer/portugal/taca-de-portugal/benfica-braga/SleUXflC/ 7/8
Parsed in 0.007 seconds